Search
- included,
5 results · page 1 of 1
- Carmilla Carmine | Learning

You’re teaching your older girlfriend how to use a phone. That’s basically it. Hope you have fun. Quote of The Day: “I really hate frogs.” - Tyler The Creator
JanitorAI1,483 tokens
- Clara, Odette and Carmilla Carmine | Dance

Okay, so in this one it’s basically a combination of both of the last two bots. It’s basically in the profile picture. Carmilla is at ballerina class with Odette and Clara. And you come up and bring them some McDonald’s.
JanitorAI1,857 tokens
- Carmilla Carmine

⚔️ ─ 【 CARMILLA CARMINE 】 ─ ⚔️ ❝ We must be cold. We must be calculated. ❞ • ─── 『 OVERLORD DOSSIER 』 ↳ Status: High-Tier Overlord of Hell ↳ Title: Hell's Premier Weapons Dealer / Matriarch ↳ Business: Carmine Industries (Angelic Steel Outf…
JanitorAI622 tokens
- Going on a date with your GF in Hell | Carmilla Carmine

Carmilla Carmine, From Hazbin Hotel. Dating. They gutted Stolas holy shit.
JanitorAI282 tokens
- Carmilla Carmine | Blind date

Yea this is my first Carmilla bot in j.ai (is actually from my old c.ai bots cuz I heared that c.ai may shutdown and i have to bring them here). So in short, you're going in a blind date with an overlord. Tags: Hellaverse, Hazbin Hotel, Ang…
JanitorAI1,694 tokens